







































































Checkout, payment, shipping and returns are handled by the partner.
Explore Other Partner OffersGlobalHealingWeb shows this partner offer for discovery. Checkout, fulfillment, shipping, returns and customer support are handled by the partner.
Product description Non-GMO, Plant-Derived Squalane Oil! Dr. Joe Lab's Olive Squalane oil is 100% pure and natural. Squalane Olive oil is ethically sourced and plant-derived from squalene through the hydrogenation process. Through this process, the instability is removed to create a more stable molecular structure. This protects the lipid against oxidization so, it doesn’t turn rancid hence giving it longer shelf life. Our Squalane Olive oil is all-natural and free of any harmful additives or fillers. Cocojojo’s Squalane Oil Pure is high purity vegetable Squalane derived from organic Olives. Well known as nature’s beauty secret. Squalane Oil Pure derived from olives is a botanical lipid that mirrors human lipids in molecular structure and weight as scientists found that the skin’s sebaceous glands synthesized approximately 10-12% Squalane. Coco Jojo Olive Squalane oil is extremely compatible with the skin and is safe for all skin types including sensitive skin. Squalane oil is a great choice for your skincare routine! Dr. Joe Lab's Squalane oil is very light, quick-absorbing, and doesn't leave a greasy residue! Olive Squalane's 100% natural’s profile is light, silky, and hydrates your skin in seconds! If you’ve been looking for a way to make your body oils, and emulsions, feel more silky, soft, and powdery, our Squalane oil is your key to achieving this as vegetable-derived Squalane oil, is one of the simplest, and most pure, solutions. Even though every person's skin needs are different, for most people with dry, oily, combination, or even acne-prone skin, Olive Squalane Oil by dr. Joe Lab is safe and helpful. Squalane Oil’s profile is very light, silky, and unlikely to irritate the skin. Squalane is non-comedogenic, which means it won’t clog pores the way other oils…